Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 18:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lahti FC vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
3 2018.07.26 HNK Osijek 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.26 3.10 3.02
3 2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 1.87 3.37 3.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
2 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
9 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
21 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
23 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
38 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
48 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
49 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
52 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
57 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
58 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
59 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
80 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
84 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
86 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
89 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
91 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
106 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
116 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
132 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
135 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
136 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
142 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
147 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
148 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
19 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
36 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
60 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
89 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
91 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
94 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
97 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
115 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
123 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
135 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
147 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
148 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
159 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
168 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
182 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
183 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
15 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
17 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
29 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
36 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
39 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
44 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
67 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
72 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
86 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
92 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
96 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
106 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
107 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
109 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
113 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
147 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
167 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
179 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
180 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
181 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
192 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lahti FC compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.