Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 18:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lahti FC vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27
4 2018.08.09 Trenčín 4 : 0 Feyenoord 3.50 3.65 1.93
4 2018.08.16 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Trenčín 1.24 5.90 9.65
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
2 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
5 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
8 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
14 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
17 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
22 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
37 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
38 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
39 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
48 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
60 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
61 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
62 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
68 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
74 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
80 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
85 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
88 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
94 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
99 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
112 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
122 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
124 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
127 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
129 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
130 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
133 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
136 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
137 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
152 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
155 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
161 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
162 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
164 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
166 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
168 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
169 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
171 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
172 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
176 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
177 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
178 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
180 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
181 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
182 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
183 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
184 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
187 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
189 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
190 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
191 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
192 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
193 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
194 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
197 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
198 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
200 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
202 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
203 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
205 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
5 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
7 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
11 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
21 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
31 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
62 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
78 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
108 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
113 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
138 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
157 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
172 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
176 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
7 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
11 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
15 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
16 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
18 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
20 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
21 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
25 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
36 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
83 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
95 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
138 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
154 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
157 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
162 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
170 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
176 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Lahti FC compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.