Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 16:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lahti FC vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
3 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
4 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
6 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
7 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
8 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
10 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
11 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
13 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
17 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
19 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
21 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
26 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
28 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
30 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
33 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
49 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
55 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
64 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
73 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
74 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
79 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
80 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
89 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
93 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
99 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
102 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
105 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
107 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
110 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
113 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
120 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
121 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
123 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
124 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
126 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
132 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
134 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
138 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
154 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
157 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
65 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
67 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
76 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
116 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
117 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
134 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
152 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
161 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
174 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
185 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
25 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
29 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
30 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
34 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
61 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
70 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
77 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
159 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
187 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Lahti FC compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.