Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 13:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lahti FC vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
10 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
21 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
25 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
26 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
28 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
32 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
33 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
38 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
39 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
40 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
41 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
42 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
44 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
53 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
56 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
62 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
69 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
71 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
76 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
77 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
82 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
83 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
87 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
89 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
91 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
97 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
99 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
102 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
104 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
107 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
114 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
117 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
119 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
120 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
122 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
134 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
138 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
140 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
147 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
149 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
151 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
155 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
156 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
157 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
11 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
58 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
88 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
91 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
106 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
111 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
118 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
120 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
157 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
206 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
34 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
43 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
56 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
77 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
86 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
92 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
113 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
129 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
155 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
170 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
172 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
180 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
181 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
182 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
185 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
187 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
206 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Lahti FC compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.