Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 22:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lahti FC vs. Astana FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Lahti FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lahti FC 0 : 3 Hafnarfjordur FH 2.42 3.11 2.74
2 2018.07.19 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 0 Lahti FC 1.81 3.42 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Astana FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.08.23 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.89 3.22 4.10
5 2018.08.30 Astana FC 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.95 3.18 4.19
1 2018.09.20 Dinamo Kiev 2 : 2 Astana FC 1.63 3.73 6.49
2 2018.10.04 Astana FC 2 : 0 Rennes 2.01 3.47 4.82
3  2018.10.25 Jablonec - : - Astana FC 2.18 3.34 3.44
4  2018.11.08 Astana FC - : - Jablonec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -22
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lahti FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Astana FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
13 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
25 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
33 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
34 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
35 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
38 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
41 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
42 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
50 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
56 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
57 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
62 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
91 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
93 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
94 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
95 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
98 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
102 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
103 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
104 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
106 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
107 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
116 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
121 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
124 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
148 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
150 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
151 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
152 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
13 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
24 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
25 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
27 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
60 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
165 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
113 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
140 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
150 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
155 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
177 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
183 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Lahti FC compares to Astana FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.