Tue, 2019 March 19. @ 10:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ilves Tampere vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
3 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
4 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
5 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
14 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
15 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
17 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
25 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
32 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
33 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
39 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
42 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
49 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
53 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
55 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
56 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
60 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
66 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
67 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
82 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
84 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
86 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
99 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
110 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
130 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
135 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
150 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
151 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
159 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
166 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
14 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
73 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
87 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
93 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
98 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
107 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
121 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
131 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
145 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
163 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
165 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
175 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
181 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
189 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
208 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
49 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
89 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
96 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
106 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
161 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
209 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ilves Tampere compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.