Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 11:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ilves Tampere vs. Spartak Zlatibor Voda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3 2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 : 0 Sparta Praha 6.70 4.13 1.43
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.15 6.60 14.00
4 2018.08.09 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 7.00 4.63 1.39
4 2018.08.16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1.16 6.40 14.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 4 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
9 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
10 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
11 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
23 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
24 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
26 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
34 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
55 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
60 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
63 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
64 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
70 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
76 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
83 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
84 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
88 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
89 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
94 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
96 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
97 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
106 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
119 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
123 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
126 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
151 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
154 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
165 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
166 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
66 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
112 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
133 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
144 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
164 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
81 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
114 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
128 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
137 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
144 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
148 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
168 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
207 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
210 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Ilves Tampere compares to Spartak Zlatibor Voda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.