Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 08:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ilves Tampere vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
3 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
4 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
15 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
17 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
35 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
36 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
37 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
38 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
39 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
47 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
49 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
50 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
52 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
61 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
68 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
69 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
77 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
95 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
106 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
108 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
113 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
114 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
118 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
121 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
135 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
149 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
152 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
29 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
39 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
41 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
71 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
86 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
88 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
96 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
120 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
141 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
148 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
162 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
168 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
191 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
201 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
26 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
70 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
71 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
102 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
111 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
117 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
182 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
189 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Ilves Tampere compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.