Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 20:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ilves Tampere vs. Inter Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Inter Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Inter Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
3 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
4 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
6 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
7 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
10 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
11 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
15 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
16 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
21 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
25 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
26 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
27 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
29 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
32 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
47 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
50 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
51 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
55 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
58 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
63 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
66 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
76 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
87 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
93 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
99 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
104 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
107 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
108 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
113 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
116 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
120 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
124 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
125 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
128 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
132 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
136 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
147 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
149 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
153 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
156 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
60 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
66 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
68 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
69 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
74 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
81 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
139 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
141 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
144 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
167 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
168 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
183 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
194 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
19 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
26 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
27 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
28 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
57 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
80 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
83 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
124 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
132 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
145 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
159 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
171 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
190 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
205 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ilves Tampere compares to Inter Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.