Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 06:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ilves Tampere vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
2 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
6 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
9 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
10 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
11 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
18 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
20 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
24 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
29 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
33 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
37 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
43 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
45 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
47 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
48 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
55 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
56 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
60 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
64 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
75 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
89 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
93 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
95 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
96 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
109 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
110 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
111 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
112 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
117 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
140 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
141 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
142 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
145 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
150 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
153 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
154 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
155 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
18 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
24 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
46 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
67 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
74 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
88 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
141 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
145 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
146 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
169 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
181 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
65 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
69 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
81 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
114 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
122 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
143 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
160 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
177 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
191 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
201 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ilves Tampere compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.