Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 10:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kalju Nomme JK vs. Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5 2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 4.61 4.29 1.67
6  2019.12.12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Dudelange F91 1.22 6.14 12.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Overall 27.27% (3/11) 72.73% (8/11) 27.27% (3/11) 72.73% (8/11)
To nil
Win to nil 9.09% (1/11)
Lose to nil 18.18% (2/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 36.36% (4/11)
By 2 goals or more 9.09% (1/11)

Goals scored/game 1.55
Goals received/game 2.09
Goals/game 3.64
Clean sheet 9.09% (1/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 4 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3

  Halftime Final
Won 18.18% (2/11) 45.45% (5/11)
Ties 27.27% (3/11) 9.09% (1/11)
Lost 54.55% (6/11) 45.45% (5/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (16/40)
Second 60% (24/40)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
8 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
11 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
14 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
17 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
22 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
23 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
26 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
30 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
33 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
34 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
41 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
44 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
47 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
65 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
74 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
84 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
115 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
116 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
118 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
131 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
133 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
144 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
150 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
155 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
158 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
73 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
79 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
132 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
12 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
24 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
26 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
50 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
63 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
73 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
82 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
88 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
93 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
140 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
165 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
166 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Kalju Nomme JK compares to Dudelange F91 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.