Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 10:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kalju Nomme JK vs. Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Kalju Nomme JK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
4  2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia - : - Dudelange F91 2.56 3.25 2.84
4  2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 - : - Ararat-Armenia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -43
Prediction Home Lose

Kalju Nomme JK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
4 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
8 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
9 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
10 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
14 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
19 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
23 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
25 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
28 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
29 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
40 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
48 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
54 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
55 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
61 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
63 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
73 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
93 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
97 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
111 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
112 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
136 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
138 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
139 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
150 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
154 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
157 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
167 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
169 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
170 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
171 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
172 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
173 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
179 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
14 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
35 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
36 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
77 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
86 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
141 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
151 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
161 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
9 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
36 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
77 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
116 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
161 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Kalju Nomme JK compares to Dudelange F91 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.