Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 08:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
2 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
34 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
43 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
62 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
92 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
104 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
117 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
119 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
128 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
133 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
137 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
12 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.