Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 03:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3  2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Radnički Niš 1.38 4.25 7.00
3  2018.08.02 Radnički Niš - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3  2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Maribor Branik NK 3.20 3.40 2.05
3  2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK - : - Chikhura Sachkhere - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
12 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
19 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
23 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
27 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
28 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
29 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
37 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
52 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
72 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
85 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
91 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
94 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
97 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
98 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
109 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
116 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
123 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
128 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
133 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
134 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
138 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
33 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
11 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
33 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
108 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
121 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
127 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Maribor Branik NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.