Mon, 2018 November 12. @ 19:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Glenavon Lurgan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
7 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
9 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
10 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
12 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
14 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
18 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
24 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
35 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
39 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
41 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
44 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
45 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
49 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
85 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
87 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
109 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
112 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
132 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
134 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
138 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
146 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
156 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
17 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
21 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
25 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
26 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
78 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
110 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
117 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
124 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
136 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
138 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
153 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
159 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
162 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
206 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
47 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
66 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
72 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
79 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
125 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
127 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
137 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
164 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
206 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Glenavon Lurgan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.