Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 09:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Crusaders Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Crusaders Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Olimpija Lublaň 5 : 1 Crusaders Belfast 1.16 6.45 13.00
3 2018.08.02 Crusaders Belfast 1 : 1 Olimpija Lublaň 4.66 4.04 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Crusaders Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
13 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
28 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
29 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
31 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
36 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
37 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
51 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
82 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
83 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
99 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
102 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
108 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
119 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
120 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
127 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
128 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
129 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
133 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
134 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
137 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
142 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
2 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
11 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
15 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
22 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
24 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
27 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
44 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
51 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
58 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
75 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
119 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
162 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
174 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
175 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
191 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
8 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
11 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
16 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
22 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
25 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
40 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
43 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
45 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
55 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
62 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
63 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
65 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
69 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
95 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
99 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
104 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
157 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
172 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
194 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Crusaders Belfast by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.