Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 21:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Partizani Tirana

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 23
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
3 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
25 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
26 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
28 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
31 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
32 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
35 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
36 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
39 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
40 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
46 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
56 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
61 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
70 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
74 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
77 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
84 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
86 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
87 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
89 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
94 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
98 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
102 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
104 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
129 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
133 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
21 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
24 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
29 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
54 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
106 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
111 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
130 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
153 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
168 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
171 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
179 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
19 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
23 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
33 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
46 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
48 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
61 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
67 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
96 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
106 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
126 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
139 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
145 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
170 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
181 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Partizani Tirana by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.