Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 03:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Olimpia Baltis

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3  2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Radnički Niš 1.38 4.25 7.00
3  2018.08.02 Radnički Niš - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Olimpia Baltis


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 27
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Olimpia Baltis

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
3 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
6 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
9 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
10 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
11 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
15 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
20 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
25 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
32 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
36 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
59 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
67 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
88 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
115 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
122 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
128 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
146 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
21 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
80 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
12 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
21 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
146 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Olimpia Baltis by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.