Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 09:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Rio Ave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Rio Ave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
3 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
5 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
24 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
27 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
38 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
41 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
46 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
47 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
48 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
67 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
68 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
78 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
82 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
98 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
106 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
111 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
118 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
127 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
128 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
141 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
150 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
153 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
156 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
157 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
158 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
160 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
162 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
163 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
2 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
4 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
6 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
49 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
57 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
80 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
109 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
113 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
151 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
178 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
203 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
210 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
214 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
23 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
24 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
27 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
53 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
77 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
81 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
113 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
127 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
181 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
189 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
209 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
214 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Rio Ave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.