Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 17:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Radnički Niš vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 7.40 4.66 1.35
3 2018.08.02 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.11 7.55 16.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 11
Prediction Home Win

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
3 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
5 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
8 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
12 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
15 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
19 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
21 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
25 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
26 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
29 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
30 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
32 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
36 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
37 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
40 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
45 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
46 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
68 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
78 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
80 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
87 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
88 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
89 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
122 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
131 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
132 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
133 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
135 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
136 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
145 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
154 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
12 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
22 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
23 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
25 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
27 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
48 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
55 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
83 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
165 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
25 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
53 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
58 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
63 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
114 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
125 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
142 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
156 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
168 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
171 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
185 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Radnički Niš compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.