Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 08:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Neftci Baku 3 : 1 Újpest Budapest 1.71 3.33 4.59
2 2018.07.19 Újpest Budapest 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 2.37 3.28 2.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99
1 2018.09.20 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.31 5.67 9.86
2 2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol 2 : 2 Ol. Marseille 3.79 3.55 2.02
3 2018.10.25 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.30 5.89 9.60
4 2018.11.08 Appolon Limassol 2 : 3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7.35 4.78 1.43
5  2018.11.29 Appolon Limassol - : - Lazio Roma 4.06 3.72 1.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 22
Away Season progress graph 4
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (3/12)
Lose to nil 25% (3/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.58
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.92
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 2 2 3 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 100% (6/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (2/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 50% (6/12) 8.33% (1/12)
Lost 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 25.71% (9/35)
Second 74.29% (26/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
9 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
10 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
12 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
17 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
18 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
19 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
23 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
25 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
32 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
33 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
44 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
56 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
62 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
68 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
72 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
75 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
76 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
80 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
101 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
104 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
105 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
112 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
113 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
119 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
120 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
121 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
124 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
125 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
140 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
141 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
142 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
147 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
86 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
105 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
164 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
166 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
168 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
192 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
194 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
201 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
41 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
45 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
67 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
77 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
100 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
101 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
105 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
199 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.