Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 13:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
2  2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula - : - Neftci Baku 1.43 4.75 8.20
2  2019.08.01 Neftci Baku - : - Arsenal Tula - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2  2019.07.25 Molde FK - : - Čukarički Bělehrad 1.93 3.62 4.25
2  2019.08.01 Čukarički Bělehrad - : - Molde FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
33 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
43 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
44 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
46 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
66 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
99 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
100 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
104 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
111 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
128 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
138 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
143 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
147 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.