Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 13:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
2  2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula - : - Neftci Baku 1.43 4.75 8.20
2  2019.08.01 Neftci Baku - : - Arsenal Tula - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2  2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica - : - Zorya Luhansk - - -
2  2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
21 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
74 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
89 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
90 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
94 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
101 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
128 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
132 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
8 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
33 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.