Mon, 2019 August 19. @ 18:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Guimaraes

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
2 2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Neftci Baku 1.55 3.84 5.67
2 2019.08.01 Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.75 3.14 2.44
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Guimaraes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90
4  2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Guimaraes 2.76 3.06 2.59
4  2019.08.29 Guimaraes - : - Steaua Bucureşti - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Guimaraes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (4/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 78.57% (11/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
3 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
7 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
8 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
9 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
10 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
11 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
15 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
25 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
27 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
37 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
39 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
40 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
42 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
43 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
48 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
50 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
55 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
58 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
71 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
76 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
79 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
85 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
89 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
93 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
94 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
103 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
108 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
111 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
114 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
121 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
126 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
129 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
135 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
144 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
146 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
155 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
156 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
160 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
169 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
171 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
173 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
174 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
175 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
178 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
179 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
180 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
13 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
24 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
38 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
42 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
62 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
110 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
118 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
168 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
177 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
17 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
24 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
33 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
62 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
118 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
125 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
149 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
166 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Guimaraes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.