Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Neftci Baku 3 : 1 Újpest Budapest 1.71 3.33 4.59
2 2018.07.19 Újpest Budapest 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 2.37 3.28 2.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Banants Yerevan 1 : 2 Sarajevo FK 4.14 3.29 1.82
2 2018.07.19 Sarajevo FK 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.36 4.50 6.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 83.33% (5/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
5 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
6 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
9 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
10 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
11 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
18 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
26 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
30 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
38 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
47 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
53 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
63 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
71 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
84 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
93 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
115 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
119 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
120 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
121 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
124 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
141 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
149 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
150 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
153 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
154 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
162 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
163 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
164 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
166 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
167 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
169 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
171 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
172 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
174 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
178 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
179 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
181 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
182 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
184 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
185 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
186 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
188 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
190 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
191 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
193 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
195 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
198 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
201 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
202 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
203 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
206 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
6 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
9 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
11 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
18 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
20 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
23 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
41 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
75 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
84 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
96 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
120 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
157 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
163 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
182 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
4 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
6 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
11 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
12 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
18 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
20 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
23 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
35 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
41 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
57 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
68 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
75 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
84 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
137 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
138 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
143 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
170 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
177 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
201 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.