Sat, 2018 June 23. @ 13:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Differdange FC 03 vs. Skenderbeu Korca

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Differdange FC 03


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Zira IK 2 : 0 Differdange FC 03 - - -
1 2017.07.06 Differdange FC 03 1 : 2 Zira IK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Skenderbeu Korca


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá - - -
1 2017.07.06 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 5 Skenderbeu Korca - - -
2 2017.07.13 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Skenderbeu Korca 1.19 5.74 12.70
2 2017.07.20 Skenderbeu Korca 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.71 2.94 2.59
3 2017.07.27 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Skenderbeu Korca 1.45 3.82 7.35
3 2017.08.03 Skenderbeu Korca 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 2.79 3.12 2.49
4 2017.08.17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1 Skenderbeu Korca 1.16 6.40 17.60
4 2017.08.24 Skenderbeu Korca 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb 5.39 3.59 1.63
1 2017.09.14 Dinamo Kiev 3 : 1 Skenderbeu Korca 1.20 6.80 15.60
2 2017.09.28 Skenderbeu Korca 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 4.75 3.66 1.72
3 2017.10.19 Skenderbeu Korca 0 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 3.21 3.23 2.32
4 2017.11.02 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 0 Skenderbeu Korca 1.52 3.94 7.05
5 2017.11.23 Skenderbeu Korca 3 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 4.48 3.64 1.81
6 2017.12.07 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Skenderbeu Korca 1.50 4.31 6.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 4
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Differdange FC 03

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Skenderbeu Korca

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Overall 57.14% (8/14) 42.86% (6/14) 57.14% (8/14) 42.86% (6/14)
To nil
Win to nil 21.43% (3/14)
Lose to nil 7.14% (1/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 21.43% (3/14)
By 2 goals or more 14.29% (2/14)

Goals scored/game 1.36
Goals received/game 1.07
Goals/game 2.43
Clean sheet 35.71% (5/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 5 3 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 71.43% (5/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 85.71% (6/7) 85.71% (6/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 21.43% (3/14) 35.71% (5/14)
Ties 50% (7/14) 35.71% (5/14)
Lost 28.57% (4/14) 28.57% (4/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 29.41% (10/34)
Second 70.59% (24/34)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
5 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
6 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
12 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
16 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
21 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
24 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
29 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
30 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
73 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
3 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
5 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
6 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
7 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
8 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
9 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
12 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
13 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
15 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
18 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
19 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
20 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
21 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
22 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
23 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
26 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
27 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
28 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
30 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
33 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
34 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
36 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
37 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
39 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
43 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
44 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
45 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
46 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
48 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
50 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
81 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
100 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
114 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
115 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
124 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
134 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
142 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
152 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
156 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
180 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
183 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
188 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
4 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
5 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
6 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
7 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
8 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
11 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
12 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
14 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
17 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
18 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
19 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
20 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
21 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
23 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
24 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
25 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
27 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
29 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
31 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
38 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
40 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
43 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
71 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
78 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
79 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
85 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
89 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
94 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
95 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
97 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
119 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
122 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
124 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
129 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
132 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
135 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
138 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
142 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
151 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
154 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
159 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
178 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
179 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
182 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
187 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
188 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Differdange FC 03 compares to Skenderbeu Korca by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.