Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 20:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
6 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
15 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
16 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
17 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
19 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
22 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
24 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
26 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
30 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
33 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
35 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
36 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
40 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
45 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
54 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
56 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
63 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
70 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
74 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
79 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
83 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
84 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
89 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
93 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
95 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
99 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
103 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
124 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
133 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
140 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
142 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
145 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
153 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
157 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
45 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
73 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
74 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
76 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
85 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
89 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
94 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
95 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
97 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
104 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
135 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
162 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
165 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
188 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
204 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
75 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
78 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
79 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
96 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
108 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
169 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
173 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.