Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 03:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Rudar Velenje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -18
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
2 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
7 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
9 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
10 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
17 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
18 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
20 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
27 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
30 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
34 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
39 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
53 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
54 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
57 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
61 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
62 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
64 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
68 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
71 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
76 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
80 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
82 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
84 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
89 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
91 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
95 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
102 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
105 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
107 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
113 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
116 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
128 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
130 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
132 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
138 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
140 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
154 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
157 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
18 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
23 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
28 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
29 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
30 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
36 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
43 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
56 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
62 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
80 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
88 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
90 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
113 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
114 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
116 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
121 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
188 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
196 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
206 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
14 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
20 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
25 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
27 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
36 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
44 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
46 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
60 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
69 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
77 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
82 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
88 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
90 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
92 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
95 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
111 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
113 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
125 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
136 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
142 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
163 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
172 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
188 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
202 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
204 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Rudar Velenje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.