Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 05:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Beitar Jerusalem 2.81 3.10 2.38
2 2018.07.19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.45 3.90 6.50
3  2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere - : - Maribor Branik NK 3.15 3.40 2.05
3  2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK - : - Chikhura Sachkhere - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
2 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
5 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
6 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
10 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
29 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
33 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
34 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
46 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
58 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
98 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
101 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
102 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
105 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
109 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
125 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
130 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
135 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
116 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
141 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
116 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
133 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Chikhura Sachkhere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.