Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 17:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Fola Esch CS

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Fola Esch CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Fola Esch CS 0 : 0 Pristina 1.96 3.24 3.57
2 2018.07.19 Pristina 0 : 1 ot(p) Fola Esch CS 2.15 3.07 3.24
3 2018.07.26 Genk 5 : 0 Fola Esch CS 1.08 8.55 22.40
3 2018.08.01 Fola Esch CS 1 : 4 Genk 8.20 5.30 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Fola Esch CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
12 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
13 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
20 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
21 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
25 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
29 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
34 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
35 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
40 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
45 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
48 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
54 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
60 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
64 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
65 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
70 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
73 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
86 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
87 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
116 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
122 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
123 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
139 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
148 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
150 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
153 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
155 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
158 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
24 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
41 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
45 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
83 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
107 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
134 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
148 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
152 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
153 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
162 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
174 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
183 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
195 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
21 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
59 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
66 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
88 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
118 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
122 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
133 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
134 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
153 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
162 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
193 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
202 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Fola Esch CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.