Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 08:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Shamrock Rovers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29
2  2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers - : - Appolon Limassol - - -
2  2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol - : - Shamrock Rovers - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
14 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
18 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
27 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
35 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
83 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
90 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
110 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
125 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
134 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
140 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
3 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Shamrock Rovers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.