Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 08:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
14 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
15 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
17 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
20 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
21 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
23 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
31 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
38 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
39 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
44 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
45 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
46 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
49 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
51 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
59 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
61 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
65 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
66 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
73 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
79 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
82 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
84 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
91 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
94 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
96 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
99 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
101 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
102 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
105 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
115 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
121 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
122 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
123 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
127 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
135 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
144 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
145 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
147 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
150 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
152 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
153 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
21 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
24 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
26 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
37 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
72 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
77 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
83 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
95 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
99 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
126 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
131 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
134 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
160 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
175 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
191 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
201 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
17 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
19 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
20 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
21 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
23 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
34 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
60 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
66 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
96 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
108 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
109 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
110 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
133 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
146 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
161 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
183 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
193 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.