Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 17:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60
3  2018.07.26 Stjarnan Gardabae - : - FC Kobenhavn 4.50 3.38 1.72
3  2018.08.02 FC Kobenhavn - : - Stjarnan Gardabae - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2008.07.31 FC Kobenhavn 7 : 0 Cliftonville 1.05 9.30 20.80
2008.07.17 Cliftonville 0 : 4 FC Kobenhavn 7.50 4.14 1.35

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
25 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
28 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
30 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
31 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
34 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
35 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
49 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
56 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
61 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
87 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
107 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
131 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
125 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
44 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
69 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.