Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 08:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.73 3.06 2.45
2 2018.07.19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 1.42 4.06 6.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -23
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
33 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
47 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
65 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
71 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
74 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
86 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
110 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
113 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
122 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
35 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Maccabi Tel Aviv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.