Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 22:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Anorthosis Famagusta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
13 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
29 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
38 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
50 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
54 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
56 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
60 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
62 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
66 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
73 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
74 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
75 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
83 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
84 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
94 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
96 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
114 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
117 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
122 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
130 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
131 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
136 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
137 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
152 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
161 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
165 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
169 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
171 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
172 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
173 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
175 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
176 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
177 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
178 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
180 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
181 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
183 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
184 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
185 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
186 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
187 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
189 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
192 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
193 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
195 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
196 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
203 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
11 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
17 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
23 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
26 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
6 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
14 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
19 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
20 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
21 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
67 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
70 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
73 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
164 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
183 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Anorthosis Famagusta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.