Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 03:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Birkirkara Luxol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Birkirkara Luxol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
4 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
7 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
8 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
9 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
16 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
18 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
20 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
28 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
33 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
35 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
36 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
37 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
41 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
46 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
47 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
57 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
58 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
59 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
65 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
83 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
94 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
108 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
115 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
117 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
118 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
126 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
132 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
134 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
145 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
154 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
167 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
171 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
172 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
173 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
175 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
176 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
177 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
179 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
183 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
186 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
187 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
189 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
190 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
191 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
192 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
195 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
196 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
198 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
199 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
202 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
204 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
205 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
206 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
9 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
17 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
18 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
26 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
38 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
46 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
115 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
124 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
159 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
160 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
177 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
185 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
9 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
13 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
26 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
38 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
40 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
41 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
46 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
104 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
115 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
122 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
124 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
137 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
158 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
177 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
185 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
197 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
202 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
204 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Birkirkara Luxol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.