Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 02:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Levski Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Levski Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Vaduz 1 : 0 Levski Sofia 3.43 3.15 2.03
2 2018.07.17 Levski Sofia 3 : 2 Vaduz 1.38 4.21 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Levski Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
27 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
49 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
50 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
51 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
52 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
54 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
61 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
69 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
74 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
79 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
81 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
85 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
96 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
102 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
105 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
122 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
134 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
136 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
140 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
141 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
145 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
21 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
23 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
42 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
92 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
133 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
154 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
162 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
194 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
195 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
19 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
20 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
21 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
29 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
33 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
58 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
65 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
133 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
147 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
162 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
166 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
193 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
202 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Levski Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.