Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čukarički Bělehrad vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Čukarički Bělehrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 26
Prediction Home Win

Čukarički Bělehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
38 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
68 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
71 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
85 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
87 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
107 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
135 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
139 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
145 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
46 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
201 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
43 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
96 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
97 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
201 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3

Here you can check how Čukarički Bělehrad compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.