Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 14:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čukarički Bělehrad vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Čukarički Bělehrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2  2019.07.25 Molde FK - : - Čukarički Bělehrad 1.93 3.62 4.25
2  2019.08.01 Čukarički Bělehrad - : - Molde FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 32
Prediction Home Win

Čukarički Bělehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
7 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
12 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
16 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
31 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
36 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
37 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
43 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
44 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
75 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
80 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
92 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
96 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
132 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
20 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
11 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
20 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Čukarički Bělehrad compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.