Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 02:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Zrinjski Mostar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Zrinjski Mostar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall -16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Zrinjski Mostar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
8 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
12 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
20 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
24 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
36 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
44 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
45 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
48 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
62 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
78 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
80 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
88 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
92 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
96 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
97 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
98 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
112 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
125 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
126 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
134 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
149 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
152 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
166 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
173 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
181 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
182 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
52 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
54 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
68 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
102 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
105 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
183 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
210 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Zrinjski Mostar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.