Wed, 2020 April 08. @ 00:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -2
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
20 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
21 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
24 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
39 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
41 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
52 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
53 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
60 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
81 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
85 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
91 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
92 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
97 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
103 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
107 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
110 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
122 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
146 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
156 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
159 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
160 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
161 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
165 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
167 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
81 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
112 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
177 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
48 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
49 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
54 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
55 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
84 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
103 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
108 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
112 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
157 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
158 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
184 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
204 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
205 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
213 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.