Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 18:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Strasbourg

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Strasbourg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 1.45 4.22 6.85
2 2019.08.01 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.86 3.35 2.27
3 2019.08.08 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 1 Strasbourg 5.62 3.49 1.67
3 2019.08.15 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.40 4.65 7.13
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4 2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Strasbourg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 69.23% (9/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
3 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
32 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
43 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
44 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
45 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
49 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
77 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
98 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
101 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
106 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
109 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
115 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
133 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
145 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
52 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
114 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
126 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
138 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
210 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
64 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
71 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
82 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
103 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
168 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
169 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
185 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
202 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Strasbourg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.