Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 19:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Sturm Graz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Sturm Graz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Haugar Haugesund 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.10 3.34 2.17
2 2019.08.01 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.43 4.16 6.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Sturm Graz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
6 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
36 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
52 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
53 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
56 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
65 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
72 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
84 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
97 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
106 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
117 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
118 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
124 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
155 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
156 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
160 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
162 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
164 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
165 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
166 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
73 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
195 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
97 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
119 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
165 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
168 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Sturm Graz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.