Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 03:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Plzeň Viktoria

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Plzeň Viktoria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 FC Antwerp 1 : 0 Plzeň Viktoria 2.09 3.25 3.42
3 2019.08.15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 FC Antwerp 1.90 3.58 3.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Plzeň Viktoria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
9 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
12 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
16 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
20 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
24 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
34 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
37 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
40 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
46 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
51 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
52 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
61 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
79 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
80 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
83 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
87 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
93 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
97 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
103 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
106 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
110 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
122 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
146 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
148 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
154 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
157 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
158 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
160 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
163 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
164 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
166 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
90 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
169 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
195 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
122 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
141 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
142 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
194 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
211 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Plzeň Viktoria by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.