Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 02:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Mladá Boleslav

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
2 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
18 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
27 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
34 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
40 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
46 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
69 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
70 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
89 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
92 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
109 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
120 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
121 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
122 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
134 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
135 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
148 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
149 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
150 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
151 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
154 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
158 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
197 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
213 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
21 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
22 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
23 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
99 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
100 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
142 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
194 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
201 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
213 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Mladá Boleslav by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.