Tue, 2020 July 07. @ 04:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Luzern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Luzern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35
3 2019.08.08 Luzern 0 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 4.77 3.60 1.72
3 2019.08.15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0 Luzern 1.40 4.73 6.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Luzern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
9 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
25 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
26 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
35 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
36 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
37 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
39 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
40 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
41 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
45 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
65 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
66 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
79 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
85 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
92 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
113 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
127 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
133 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
152 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
153 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
155 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
164 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
167 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
72 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
124 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
136 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
189 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
205 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
211 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Luzern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.