Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 14:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Young Boys Bern

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Young Boys Bern


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 FC Porto 2 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.53 4.21 6.21
2 2019.10.03 Young Boys Bern 2 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 2.05 3.58 3.51
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Young Boys Bern 1 : 2 FC Porto 2.80 3.48 2.44
6 2019.12.12 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 1.71 4.00 4.62


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 8
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Young Boys Bern

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
19 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
20 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
24 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
26 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
46 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
48 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
55 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
57 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
64 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
65 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
84 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
89 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
99 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
103 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
110 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
113 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
114 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
116 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
119 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
125 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
126 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
134 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
140 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
143 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
151 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
154 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
166 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
167 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
120 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
139 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
162 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
166 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
176 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
189 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
209 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
120 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
164 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
190 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
212 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
214 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Young Boys Bern by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.