Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 02:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Viitorul Constanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Viitorul Constanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
28 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
30 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
31 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
55 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
62 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
69 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
70 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
72 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
80 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
95 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
96 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
106 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
109 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
116 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
120 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
121 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
122 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
143 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
150 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
151 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
166 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
167 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
91 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
107 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
195 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
46 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
78 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
88 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
148 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
182 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
189 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Viitorul Constanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.