Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 09:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Partizani Tirana

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Partizani Tirana


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.30 3.02 2.24
2 2019.08.01 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 1 Partizani Tirana 1.43 4.15 6.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Partizani Tirana

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
12 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
13 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
15 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
16 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
22 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
24 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
34 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
42 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
64 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
71 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
97 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
98 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
100 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
117 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
139 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
140 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
141 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
143 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
161 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
164 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
167 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
147 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
193 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
208 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
209 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
70 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
93 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
94 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
166 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
172 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
181 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
206 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
208 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Partizani Tirana by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.