Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Inter Turku FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Inter Turku FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
8 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
15 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
27 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
33 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
34 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
35 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
37 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
44 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
48 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
66 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
67 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
68 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
72 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
76 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
79 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
85 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
89 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
95 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
106 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
109 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
111 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
118 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
122 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
127 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
130 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
132 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
133 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
138 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
140 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
154 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
157 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
160 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
164 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
165 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
167 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
89 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
90 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
107 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
146 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
152 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
183 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
201 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
61 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
85 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
90 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
132 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
136 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
139 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
187 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
190 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
195 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
196 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
201 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
210 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
213 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Inter Turku FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.