Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 03:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. Oleksandrija FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

Oleksandrija FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.23 6.23 12.50
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 Oleksandrija FK 0 : 1 Wolfsburg 6.42 4.22 1.53
6 2019.12.12 Gent 2 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.30 5.15 11.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

Oleksandrija FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
3 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
5 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
7 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
8 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
10 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
12 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
13 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
19 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
24 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
29 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
34 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
51 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
61 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
63 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
67 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
70 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
79 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
91 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
92 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
108 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
110 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
111 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
129 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
131 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
149 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
152 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
155 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
160 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
161 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
162 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
166 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
167 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
198 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
202 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
106 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
107 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
112 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
114 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
178 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
182 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
191 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
208 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
209 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to Oleksandrija FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.