Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 12:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Molde FK vs. St. Patrick's Athletic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Molde FK 7 : 1 Reykjavík KR 1.17 7.00 12.90
1 2019.07.18 Reykjavík KR 0 : 0 Molde FK 5.54 4.34 1.49
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65
4 2019.08.22 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 1 Molde FK 1.98 3.31 3.78
4 2019.08.29 Molde FK 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 1.94 3.48 3.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15

St. Patrick's Athletic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 12.5% (1/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

St. Patrick's Athletic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
7 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
8 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
22 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
33 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
36 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
51 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
62 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
64 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
65 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
66 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
77 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
82 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
86 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
93 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
95 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
102 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
104 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
107 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
110 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
111 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
124 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
125 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
131 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
132 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
136 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
160 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
163 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
164 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
165 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
166 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
52 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
108 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
176 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
208 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
210 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
65 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
118 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
120 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
164 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
181 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
182 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Molde FK compares to St. Patrick's Athletic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.